JAB-BXN PASSENGER (59358) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAB-BXN PASSENGER [59358] for 20 January 2018.
Currently JAB-BXN PASSENGER [59358] has Not Started from YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] (On Time)   Refresh

JAB-BXN PASSENGER [59358] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 14:17 14:17 Right Time
PATHAULI [PTLI] 14:29 14:29 Right Time
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
KIRAOLI [KLB] 14:46 14:46 Right Time
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
AULENDA [AED] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
RUPBAS [RBS] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 16:04 16:04 Right Time
BANDH BARETA [BR] 16:12 16:12 Right Time
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 16:19 16:19 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given