MTJ RATLAM PASS (59356) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTJ RATLAM PASS [59356] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MTJ RATLAM PASS [59356] has Arrived at BHARATPUR JN [BTE] (On Time)   Refresh

MTJ RATLAM PASS [59356] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
MSRP 05:10 05:15 5 mins late
JJA 05:22 05:26 4 mins late
DUM 05:34 05:39 5 mins late
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] Arrived 05:50 05:50 Right Time
SWAR 06:01 06:01 Right Time
PNGR 06:15 06:15 Right Time
KEV 06:23 06:23 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
DUMARIYA [DY] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 07:06 07:06 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
PILIODA [PDZ] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 08:04 08:04 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
NOMODA [NMD] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
MALARNA [MLZ] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
MOKHOLI [MXL] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
KUSHTALA [KTA] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
AMLI [AMLI] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 10:42 10:42 Right Time
LAKHERI [LKE] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
LABAN [LBN] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
KAPREN [KPZ] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
ARNETHA [ARE] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
GURLA [GQL] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
DADHDEVI [DDV] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
ALNIYA [ALNI] 13:19 13:19 Right Time
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
DARA [DARA] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
KANWALPURA [KIW] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
MORAK [MKX] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
DHUANKHERI [DKRA] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
KURLAS [KRLS] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
GAROT [GOH] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
HNU 15:50 15:50 Right Time
SUWASRA [SVA] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
NKH 16:10 16:10 Right Time
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
TLZ 16:55 16:55 Right Time
THURIA [THUR] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
LUNI RICHHA [LNR] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
RLK 19:18 19:18 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
BERAWANYA [BRNA] 20:09 20:09 Right Time
KHACHROD [KUH] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
RUNKHERA [RNH] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
BANGROD [BOD] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 5:49