RATLAM MTJ PASS (59355) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RATLAM MTJ PASS [59355] for 23 January 2018.
Currently RATLAM MTJ PASS [59355] is Running and Departed from RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] (Delayed by 1 hour 8 mins)   Refresh

RATLAM MTJ PASS [59355] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RATLAM JN [RTM] 07:00 07:10 10 mins late
BANGROD [BOD] 07:12 07:28 16 mins late
RUNKHERA [RNH] 07:21 07:35 14 mins late
KHACHROD [KUH] 07:33 08:09 36 mins late
BERAWANYA [BRNA] 07:56 08:19 23 mins late
NAGDA JN [NAD] 08:45 08:48 3 mins late
RLK 08:56 09:04 8 mins late
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 09:05 09:13 8 mins late
LUNI RICHHA [LNR] 09:15 09:22 7 mins late
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 09:25 09:35 10 mins late
THURIA [THUR] 09:35 09:47 12 mins late
TLZ 09:45 09:58 13 mins late
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 09:55 10:07 12 mins late
NKH 10:05 10:17 12 mins late
SUWASRA [SVA] 10:15 10:24 9 mins late
HNU 10:23 10:32 9 mins late
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 10:35 11:03 28 mins late
GAROT [GOH] 10:47 11:20 33 mins late
KURLAS [KRLS] 10:57 11:33 36 mins late
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 11:15 11:57 42 mins late
DHUANKHERI [DKRA] 11:25 12:08 43 mins late
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 11:35 12:20 45 mins late
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 11:50 12:45 55 mins late
MORAK [MKX] 12:05 12:57 52 mins late
KANWALPURA [KIW] 12:15 13:07 52 mins late
DARA [DARA] 12:27 13:20 53 mins late
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 12:41 13:33 52 mins late
ALNIYA [ALNI] 12:55 13:47 52 mins late
DADHDEVI [DDV] 13:05 13:56 51 mins late
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 13:20 14:11 51 mins late
KOTA JN [KOTA] 14:10 14:40 30 mins late
GURLA [GQL] 14:25 15:07 42 mins late
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 14:40 15:49 1 hr 9 mins late
ARNETHA [ARE] 14:50 16:04 1 hr 14 mins late
KAPREN [KPZ] 15:00 16:12 1 hr 12 mins late
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 15:10 16:26 1 hr 16 mins late
LABAN [LBN] 15:20 16:36 1 hr 16 mins late
LAKHERI [LKE] 15:32 16:46 1 hr 14 mins late
INDARGARH [IDG] 15:55 17:04 1 hr 9 mins late
AMLI [AMLI] 16:07 17:22 1 hr 15 mins late
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 16:17 17:31 1 hr 14 mins late
KUSHTALA [KTA] 16:26 17:39 1 hr 13 mins late
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 16:50 18:00 1 hr 10 mins late
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] Departed 17:03 18:11 1 hr 8 mins late
MOKHOLI [MXL] 17:15 18:19 1 hr 4 mins late
MALARNA [MLZ] 17:30 18:30 60 mins late
NOMODA [NMD] 17:40 18:37 57 mins late
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 17:55 18:52 57 mins late
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 18:05 18:59 54 mins late
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 18:30 19:20 50 mins late
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 18:45 19:28 43 mins late
PILIODA [PDZ] 18:55 19:38 43 mins late
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 19:13 19:51 38 mins late
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 19:35 20:13 38 mins late
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 19:50 20:23 33 mins late
DUMARIYA [DY] 20:00 20:27 27 mins late
BAYANA JN [BXN] 20:40 20:55 15 mins late
KEV 21:00 21:10 10 mins late
PNGR 21:10 21:20 10 mins late
SWAR 21:25 21:35 10 mins late
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 22:00 22:04 4 mins late
DUM 22:10 22:10 Right Time
JJA 22:26 22:26 Right Time
MSRP 22:45 22:45 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 18:13