NAGDA BINA PASS (59341) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NAGDA BINA PASS [59341] for 24 January 2018.
Currently NAGDA BINA PASS [59341] has Not Started from NAGDA JN [NAD] (On Time)   Refresh

NAGDA BINA PASS [59341] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGDA JN [NAD] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
BHATISUDA(HALT) [BTSD] 11:41 11:41 Right Time
PIPLODA BAGLA [PPG] 11:51 11:51 Right Time
UNHEL [UNL] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
PALSORA MAKRAWA [PSO] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
ASLAODA [ASL] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
NAIKHERI [NKI] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
PINGLESHWAR [PLW] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
TAJPUR [TJP] 14:01 14:01 Right Time
SHIVPURA [SVT] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 14:19 14:19 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
CAZ 15:19 15:19 Right Time
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
SARANGPUR [SFW] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
PQU 16:11 16:11 Right Time
UDK 16:21 16:21 Right Time
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
SFZ 17:08 17:08 Right Time
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 17:26 17:26 Right Time
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
RGG 17:55 17:55 Right Time
VIJAY PUR [VJP] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
MABN 19:52 19:52 Right Time
PAGARA [PGA] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
PIGT 20:09 20:09 Right Time
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
RIKA 20:32 20:32 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
HPKA 20:52 20:52 Right Time
ORR [ORR] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
RTWS 21:14 21:14 Right Time
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 21:36 21:36 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 21:46 21:46 Right Time
KXB 21:57 21:57 Right Time
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 22:13 22:13 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given