BPL UJJAIN PASS (59320) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BPL UJJAIN PASS [59320] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BPL UJJAIN PASS [59320] has Not Started from BHOPAL JN [BPL] (On Time)   Refresh

BPL UJJAIN PASS [59320] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 06:57 06:57 Right Time
BAKANIAN BHAUNR [BQE] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
PHANDA [PUD] 07:19 07:19 Right Time
PACHWAN [PNWN] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
BAKTAL [BKTL] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
PARBATI [PRB] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
JABRI [JBX] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
CHAKROD [CKOD] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
MOHAMMADKHERA [MQE] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
AKODIA [AKD] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
BOLAI [BLX] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
KALI SINDH [KSH] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
KISONI [KONY] 09:27 09:27 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
PIR UMROD [PUO] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
SHIVPURA [SVT] 10:16 10:16 Right Time
TAJPUR [TJP] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
PINGLESHWAR [PLW] 10:33 10:33 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given