UJN BPL PASS (59319) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UJN BPL PASS [59319] for 21 January 2018.
Currently UJN BPL PASS [59319] has Not Started from UJJAIN JN [UJN] (On Time)   Refresh

UJN BPL PASS [59319] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
PINGLESHWAR [PLW] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
TAJPUR [TJP] 17:26 17:26 Right Time
SHIVPURA [SVT] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 17:44 17:44 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 17:57 17:57 Right Time
PIR UMROD [PUO] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
KISONI [KONY] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
KALI SINDH [KSH] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
BOLAI [BLX] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
AKODIA [AKD] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
MOHAMMADKHERA [MQE] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 19:16 19:16 Right Time
CHAKROD [CKOD] 19:26 19:26 Right Time
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
JABRI [JBX] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
PARBATI [PRB] 20:16 20:16 Right Time
BAKTAL [BKTL] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
PACHWAN [PNWN] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
PHANDA [PUD] 20:54 20:54 Right Time
BAKANIAN BHAUNR [BQE] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given