NAD UJN PASS (59317) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NAD UJN PASS [59317] for 18 January 2018.
NAD UJN PASS [59317] has Reached Destination (UJJAIN JN [UJN]) (10 mins before)   Refresh

NAD UJN PASS [59317] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGDA JN [NAD] 18:00 18:13 13 mins late
BHATISUDA(HALT) [BTSD] 18:06 18:19 13 mins late
PIPLODA BAGLA [PPG] 18:16 18:28 12 mins late
UNHEL [UNL] 18:25 18:36 11 mins late
PALSORA MAKRAWA [PSO] 18:35 18:45 10 mins late
ASLAODA [ASL] 18:45 18:55 10 mins late
NAIKHERI [NKI] 18:59 19:10 11 mins late
UJJAIN JN [UJN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 19:25