BVC - SUNR PASSENGER (59272) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BVC - SUNR PASSENGER [59272] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BVC - SUNR PASSENGER [59272] has Not Started from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] (On Time)   Refresh

BVC - SUNR PASSENGER [59272] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP] 08:28 08:28 Right Time
VARTEJ [VTJ] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
SONGADH [SGD] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
SANOSRA [SOA] 09:21 09:21 Right Time
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 09:43 09:43 Right Time
UJALVAV [UJ] 09:53 09:53 Right Time
ALAMPUR [ALMR] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
NINGALA JN [NGA] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
BOTAD JN [BTD] 10:37 10:37 Right Time
RANPUR [RUR] 10:59 10:59 Right Time
CHUDA [CDA] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
LIMBDI [LM] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
WADHWAN CITY [WC] 11:47 11:47 Right Time
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 11:59 11:59 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given