BVC - DHG PASSENGER (59230) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BVC - DHG PASSENGER [59230] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BVC - DHG PASSENGER [59230] has Not Started from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] (On Time)   Refresh

BVC - DHG PASSENGER [59230] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
VARTEJ [VTJ] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
MTSK 19:51 19:51 Right Time
SONGADH [SGD] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
BAJUD [BJUD] 20:09 20:09 Right Time
SANOSRA [SOA] 20:19 20:19 Right Time
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
UJALVAV [UJ] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
ALAMPUR [ALMR] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
NINGALA JN [NGA] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
LATHIDAD [LTD] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
BOTAD JN [BTD] 21:19 21:19 Right Time
KUNDLI [KDI] 21:29 21:29 Right Time
RANPUR [RUR] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
CHUDA [CDA] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
LIMBDI [LM] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
WADHWAN CITY [WC] 22:24 22:24 Right Time
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 22:36 22:36 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 23:13 23:13 Right Time
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given