BVC - MHV PASSENGER (59225) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BVC - MHV PASSENGER [59225] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BVC - MHV PASSENGER [59225] has Not Started from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] (On Time)   Refresh

BVC - MHV PASSENGER [59225] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
VARTEJ [VTJ] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
SONGADH [SGD] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
SANOSRA [SOA] 10:09 10:09 Right Time
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
IGRL 10:57 10:57 Right Time
JA 11:05 11:05 Right Time
DHASA JN [DAS] 11:18 11:18 Right Time
DAMNAGAR [DME] 11:29 11:29 Right Time
PCT 11:40 11:40 Right Time
HATHIGADH [HTGR] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
LILIYA MOTA [LMO] 11:54 11:54 Right Time
BHEMSWADI [BSWD] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
JIRA ROAD [JIR] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
GKD 12:40 12:40 Right Time
MRYA 12:49 12:49 Right Time
VJD 12:55 12:55 Right Time
VVV 13:04 13:04 Right Time
RAJULA JN [RLA] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
DUNGAR JN [DGJ] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
MAHUVA JN [MHV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given