BVC OKHA PASS (59207) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BVC OKHA PASS [59207] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BVC OKHA PASS [59207] has Not Started from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] (On Time)   Refresh

BVC OKHA PASS [59207] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP] 21:54 21:54 Right Time
VARTEJ [VTJ] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
SONGADH [SGD] 22:31 22:31 Right Time
BAJUD [BJUD] 22:38 22:38 Right Time
SANOSRA [SOA] 22:46 22:46 Right Time
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 22:56 22:56 Right Time
UJALVAV [UJ] 23:07 23:07 Right Time
ALAMPUR [ALMR] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
NINGALA JN [NGA] 23:23 23:23 Right Time
LATHIDAD [LTD] 23:32 23:32 Right Time
BOTAD JN [BTD] 23:46 23:46 Right Time
KUNDLI [KDI] 23:56 23:56 Right Time
RANPUR [RUR] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
CHUDA [CDA] 00:24 00:24 Right Time
LIMBDI [LM] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
WADHWAN CITY [WC] 00:51 00:51 Right Time
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 00:57 00:57 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 01:03 01:03 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
DIGSAR [DXR] 01:56 01:56 Right Time
MULI ROAD [MOL] 02:06 02:06 Right Time
RAMPARDA [RA] 02:16 02:16 Right Time
VAGDIYA [VD] 02:29 02:29 Right Time
THAN JN [THAN] 02:43 02:43 Right Time
DALADI [DL] 03:02 03:02 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
AMARSAR [AXA] 04:54 04:54 Right Time
SINDHAWADAR [SDD] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
KANAKOT [KNKT] 05:18 05:18 Right Time
KHORANA [KHC] 05:28 05:28 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
KHANDERI [KHDI] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
PADADHARI [PDH] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
CHANOL [CX] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
HADMATIYA JN [HM] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
JALIYA DEVANI [JALD] 08:09 08:09 Right Time
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
ALIA BADA [ALB] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
LAKHABAWAL [LKBL] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
PIPLI [PPLI] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
KANALAS JN [KNLS] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
MODPUR [MDPR] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
SINHAN [SYQ] 10:11 10:11 Right Time
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 10:26 10:26 Right Time
BHATEL [BHTL] 10:46 10:46 Right Time
MEGHPURTITODI [MGTD] 10:53 10:53 Right Time
BHOPALKA [BPKA] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
BHATIYA [BHTA] 11:18 11:18 Right Time
OKHA MADHI [OKD] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
GORINJA [GRJA] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
DWARKA [DWK] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
VARVALA [VVA] 12:21 12:21 Right Time
BHIMRANA [BMRN] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
MITHAPUR [MTHP] 12:36 12:36 Right Time
OKHA [OKHA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given