ANND BHARUCH PAS (59162) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANND BHARUCH PAS [59162] for 18 January 2018.
ANND BHARUCH PAS [59162] has Reached Destination (BHARUCH JN [BH]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

ANND BHARUCH PAS [59162] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND JN [ANND] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
VADOD [VXD] 17:53 17:55 2 mins late
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 18:01 18:02 1 mins late
VASAD JN [VDA] 18:10 18:11 1 mins late
NANDESARI [NDR] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
RANOLI [RNO] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
BAJVA [BJW] 18:38 18:41 3 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 19:05 19:27 22 mins late
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 19:12 19:36 24 mins late
MAKARPURA [MPR] 19:21 19:42 21 mins late
VARNAMA [VRM] 19:29 19:50 21 mins late
ITOLA [ITA] 19:36 20:02 26 mins late
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR] 19:47 20:09 22 mins late
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 19:56 20:18 22 mins late
LAKODARA [LKD] 20:06 20:26 20 mins late
PALEJ [PLJ] 20:17 20:33 16 mins late
VAREDIYA [VRE] 20:25 20:48 23 mins late
NABIPUR [NIU] 20:37 20:55 18 mins late
CHAVAJ [CVJ] 20:46 21:03 17 mins late
BHARUCH JN [BH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 21:23