CAF - G PASSENGER (58805) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CAF - G PASSENGER [58805] for 24 January 2018.
Currently CAF - G PASSENGER [58805] has Not Started from CHANDA FORT [CAF] (On Time)   Refresh

CAF - G PASSENGER [58805] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHANDA FORT [CAF] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
KEZ 10:46 10:46 Right Time
TWI 10:53 10:53 Right Time
MUL MARORA [MME] 11:01 11:01 Right Time
ROL 11:19 11:19 Right Time
SYE 11:34 11:34 Right Time
AWH 11:45 11:45 Right Time
TUD 11:57 11:57 Right Time
MWG 12:06 12:06 Right Time
NAGBHIR JN [NAB] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
KMMD 12:29 12:29 Right Time
BMP 12:39 12:39 Right Time
CCBG 12:46 12:46 Right Time
WADSA [WSA] 12:57 12:57 Right Time
ARNG 13:07 13:07 Right Time
WDG 13:15 13:15 Right Time
ARJUNI [AJU] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
BFF 13:32 13:32 Right Time
DEWALGAON [DEW] 13:41 13:41 Right Time
GMI 13:52 13:52 Right Time
SONDAD [SNV] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
KSIH 14:10 14:10 Right Time
GNL 14:19 14:19 Right Time
PQH 14:28 14:28 Right Time
HDM 14:36 14:36 Right Time
GKT 14:43 14:43 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given