ABKP - SDL PASSENGER (58702) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ABKP - SDL PASSENGER [58702] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ABKP - SDL PASSENGER [58702] has Not Started from AMBIKAPUR [ABKP] (On Time)   Refresh

ABKP - SDL PASSENGER [58702] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMBIKAPUR [ABKP] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
KAMALPURGRAM [KLPG] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
BISHRAMPUR [BSPR] 08:49 08:49 Right Time
KARONJI [KJZ] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
SURAJPUR ROAD [SJQ] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
SHEOPRASADNAGER [SPDR] 09:24 09:24 Right Time
KATORA [KTO] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
BAIKUNTHPUR RD [BRH] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
NAGAR [NGE] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
DARRITOLA [DTL] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
NAGPUR ROAD [NPRD] 10:26 10:26 Right Time
UDALKACHAR [UKR] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
BORIDAND [BRND] 11:01 11:01 Right Time
BIJURI [BJRI] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 11:48 11:48 Right Time
KOTMA [KTMA] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
HARRAD [HRV] 12:11 12:11 Right Time
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
MAUHARI [MZH] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
AMLAI [AAL] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
BURHAR [BUH] 13:19 13:19 Right Time
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 13:38 13:38 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given