GOMO KGP PASSENGER (58604) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GOMO KGP PASSENGER [58604] for 23 January 2018.
GOMO KGP PASSENGER [58604] has Reached Destination (KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]) (5 mins before)   Refresh

GOMO KGP PASSENGER [58604] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
KARO 06:50 06:50 Right Time
KNF 06:55 07:05 10 mins late
KHRI 07:01 07:11 10 mins late
MAHUDA [MHQ] 07:12 07:20 8 mins late
MLQ 07:24 07:33 9 mins late
TSAH 07:32 07:41 9 mins late
LYD 07:37 07:54 17 mins late
KRKN 07:43 08:00 17 mins late
BHAGA JN [VAA] 07:58 08:12 14 mins late
JBO 08:02 08:19 17 mins late
BCB 08:10 08:27 17 mins late
SUDAMDIH [SDMD] 08:19 08:36 17 mins late
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 08:35 08:55 20 mins late
SANTALDIH [SNTD] 08:45 09:06 21 mins late
RUKNI [RUI] 08:57 09:18 21 mins late
SANKA [SNKR] 09:05 09:29 24 mins late
ADRA JN [ADRA] 09:50 09:57 7 mins late
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 10:00 10:10 10 mins late
INDRABIL [IBL] 10:07 10:18 11 mins late
SIRJAM [SRJM] 10:15 10:26 11 mins late
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 10:24 10:33 9 mins late
CHHATNA [CJN] 10:33 11:00 27 mins late
ANCR 10:38 11:05 27 mins late
BANKURA [BQA] 11:00 11:24 24 mins late
BXL 11:07 11:31 24 mins late
KISN 11:12 11:36 24 mins late
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 11:18 11:44 26 mins late
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 11:27 11:53 26 mins late
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 11:37 12:01 24 mins late
PIARDOBA [PBA] 11:50 12:14 24 mins late
BGO 11:59 12:23 24 mins late
GARHBETA [GBA] 12:05 12:32 27 mins late
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 12:20 12:42 22 mins late
SALBONI [SLB] 12:31 12:56 25 mins late
GSL 12:42 13:05 23 mins late
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
GOKULPUR [GKL] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 13:38 13:38 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 13:55