ADRA KGP PASSENGER (58602) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADRA KGP PASSENGER [58602] for 17 January 2018.
ADRA KGP PASSENGER [58602] has Reached Destination (KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]) (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ADRA JN [ADRA] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 05:45 05:49 4 mins late
INDRABIL [IBL] 05:52 05:55 3 mins late
SIRJAM [SRJM] 06:00 06:03 3 mins late
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 06:09 06:12 3 mins late
CHHATNA [CJN] 06:18 06:22 4 mins late
ANCR 06:23 06:27 4 mins late
BANKURA [BQA] 06:38 06:39 1 mins late
BXL 06:45 06:46 1 mins late
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 06:54 06:55 1 mins late
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 07:03 07:04 1 mins late
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 07:14 07:16 2 mins late
PIARDOBA [PBA] 07:26 07:28 2 mins late
BGO 07:34 07:36 2 mins late
GARHBETA [GBA] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 09:09 09:14 5 mins late
SALBONI [SLB] 09:20 09:26 6 mins late
GSL 09:32 09:37 5 mins late
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
GOKULPUR [GKL] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 10:29