VSKP-PSA PASS (58526) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-PSA PASS [58526] for 21 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-PSA PASS [58526] has Not Started from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] (On Time)   Refresh

VSKP-PSA PASS [58526] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 11:47 11:47 Right Time
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
PENDURTI [PDT] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 12:19 12:19 Right Time
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
ALAMANDA [ALM] 12:38 12:38 Right Time
KORUKONDA [KUK] 12:46 12:46 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
NELLIMARIA [NML] 13:24 13:24 Right Time
GARIVIDI [GVI] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
BTVA 13:51 13:51 Right Time
SIGADAM [SGDM] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
PONDURU [PDU] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
DUSI [DUSI] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
ULM 14:46 14:46 Right Time
TILARU [TIU] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
HCM 15:03 15:03 Right Time
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 15:13 15:13 Right Time
DGB 15:20 15:20 Right Time
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
RMZ 15:37 15:37 Right Time
PUNDI [PUN] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given