GNPR-VSKP PASS (58505) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GNPR-VSKP PASS [58505] for 19 January 2018.
GNPR-VSKP PASS [58505] has Reached Destination (VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

GNPR-VSKP PASS [58505] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GNPR 12:35 12:35 Right Time
PLSG 12:46 12:46 Right Time
BSDR 12:56 12:56 Right Time
LRI 13:08 13:08 Right Time
KNGR 13:20 13:20 Right Time
HBF 13:34 13:34 Right Time
SPRM 13:43 13:43 Right Time
PLH 14:03 14:03 Right Time
PHM 14:13 14:13 Right Time
GVA 14:27 14:27 Right Time
TMB 14:36 14:36 Right Time
PDSN 14:50 14:50 Right Time
TEK 15:00 15:00 Right Time
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 15:45 16:17 32 mins late
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 15:59 16:33 34 mins late
TILARU [TIU] 16:11 16:45 34 mins late
ULM 16:22 16:56 34 mins late
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 16:40 17:07 27 mins late
PONDURU [PDU] 16:57 17:24 27 mins late
SIGADAM [SGDM] 17:08 17:35 27 mins late
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 17:20 17:48 28 mins late
GARIVIDI [GVI] 17:28 17:55 27 mins late
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 17:55 18:39 44 mins late
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 18:25 19:40 1 hr 15 mins late
PENDURTI [PDT] 18:35 19:57 1 hr 22 mins late
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 18:45 20:07 1 hr 22 mins late
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 18:52 20:14 1 hr 22 mins late
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 21:35