VSKP-KRDL PASS (58501) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-KRDL PASS [58501] for 22 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-KRDL PASS [58501] has Arrived at KAKLUR [KKLU] (Delayed by 2 hour 9 mins)   Refresh

VSKP-KRDL PASS [58501] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
SCMN 07:14 07:14 Right Time
PENDURTI [PDT] 07:22 07:26 4 mins late
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 07:32 07:40 8 mins late
MALLIVIDU [MVW] 07:44 07:56 12 mins late
LAKKAVARAPUKOTA [LVK] 07:54 08:06 12 mins late
SHRUNGAVARPUKTA [SUP] 08:08 08:23 15 mins late
BODDAVARA [BDVR] 08:23 08:40 17 mins late
SHIVALINGAPURAM [SLPM] 08:47 09:04 17 mins late
TYADA [TXD] 08:59 09:28 29 mins late
CHIMIDIPALLI [CMDP] 09:23 09:55 32 mins late
BORRAGUHALLU [BGHU] 09:50 10:23 33 mins late
KARAKAVALASA [KVLS] 10:08 10:41 33 mins late
SHIMILIAGUDA [SMLG] 10:18 11:28 1 hr 10 mins late
ARAKKU [ARK] 10:55 12:10 1 hr 15 mins late
GORAPUR [GPJ] 11:09 12:21 1 hr 12 mins late
DARLIPUT [DPC] 11:27 12:46 1 hr 19 mins late
PADUA [PFU] 11:42 13:01 1 hr 19 mins late
BHEJA [BHJA] 11:55 13:17 1 hr 22 mins late
MACHHAKUNDA [MKRD] 12:10 13:41 1 hr 31 mins late
PALIBA [PBV] 12:27 14:05 1 hr 38 mins late
SUKU [SUKU] 12:40 14:14 1 hr 34 mins late
KORAPUT [KRPU] 13:20 14:45 1 hr 25 mins late
MANABAR [MVF] 13:35 15:05 1 hr 30 mins late
JARTI [JRT] 13:48 15:20 1 hr 32 mins late
MALIGURA [MVG] 14:10 15:40 1 hr 30 mins late
CHATTRIPUT [CTS] 14:21 16:12 1 hr 51 mins late
JEYPORE [JYP] 14:43 16:25 1 hr 42 mins late
DHANAPUR ORISSA [DIR] 14:53 16:36 1 hr 43 mins late
KHADAPA [KDPA] 15:04 16:46 1 hr 42 mins late
CHARAMULA KUSUM [CJS] 15:14 16:58 1 hr 44 mins late
KOTAPAR ROAD [KPRR] 15:28 17:13 1 hr 45 mins late
AMBAGAON [AGB] 15:39 17:25 1 hr 46 mins late
AMAGURA [AGZ] 15:51 17:41 1 hr 50 mins late
NAKTISEMRA [NKX] 16:01 17:52 1 hr 51 mins late
JAGDALPUR [JDB] 16:20 18:10 1 hr 50 mins late
KUMHAR MARENGA [KMEZ] 16:31 18:26 1 hr 55 mins late
TOPOKAL [TPQ] 16:41 18:41 2 hr late
BADE ARAPUR [BDXX] 16:52 18:51 1 hr 59 mins late
DILMILI [DMK] 17:11 19:11 2 hr late
SILAK JHORI [SZY] 17:29 19:30 2 hr 1 mins late
KUMAR SADRA [KMSD] 17:43 19:48 2 hr 5 mins late
KAKLUR [KKLU] Arrived 18:01 20:10 2 hr 9 mins late
KAWARGAON [KWGN] 18:17 20:26 2 hr 9 mins late
DABPAL [DBF] 18:30 20:39 2 hr 9 mins late
GIDAM [GIZ] 18:45 20:54 2 hr 9 mins late
DANTEWARA [DWZ] 18:58 21:05 2 hr 7 mins late
KAMALUR [KMLR] 19:17 21:22 2 hr 5 mins late
BHANSI [BHNS] 19:37 21:40 2 hr 3 mins late
BACHELI [BCHL] 20:00 21:56 1 hr 56 mins late
KIRANDUL [KRDL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:07