BHC-CTC (58435) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHC-CTC [58435] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BHC-CTC [58435] has Not Started from BHADRAK [BHC] (On Time)   Refresh

BHC-CTC [58435] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHADRAK [BHC] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
BUDR 15:39 15:39 Right Time
KPLD 15:44 15:44 Right Time
KED 15:50 15:50 Right Time
MZZ 15:57 15:57 Right Time
DLPT 16:02 16:02 Right Time
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
KORAI HALT [KRIH] 16:14 16:14 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 16:34 16:34 Right Time
BRMI 16:39 16:39 Right Time
JEN 16:45 16:45 Right Time
NGMP 16:52 16:52 Right Time
HDS 17:01 17:01 Right Time
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
BRTG 17:14 17:14 Right Time
BYY 17:20 17:20 Right Time
SJDR 17:25 17:25 Right Time
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 17:31 17:31 Right Time
NERGUNDI [NRG] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
MACR 17:42 17:42 Right Time
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given