CTC-BAM FAST PASS (58433) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CTC-BAM FAST PASS [58433] for 21 January 2018.
CTC-BAM FAST PASS [58433] has Reached Destination (BRAHMAPUR [BAM]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

CTC-BAM FAST PASS [58433] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CUTTACK [CTC] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
GBK 17:41 17:41 Right Time
BARANG [BRAG] 17:50 17:52 2 mins late
PTAB 17:57 17:59 2 mins late
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 18:11 18:12 1 mins late
BNBH 18:16 18:17 1 mins late
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 18:30 18:32 2 mins late
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 19:00 19:05 5 mins late
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 19:23 19:32 9 mins late
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 19:30 19:40 10 mins late
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 19:39 19:53 14 mins late
KUHURI [KUU] 19:46 20:00 14 mins late
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD] 19:54 20:09 15 mins late
BALUGAON [BALU] 20:08 20:25 17 mins late
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 20:24 20:41 17 mins late
GANJAM [GAM] 20:48 21:07 19 mins late
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 20:59 21:19 20 mins late
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 21:35