58418 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -58418 for 19 October.
Currently -58418 is Not Started from GNPR (On Time)
58418 Live Train Status information, 58418 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GNPR 06:25 06:25 RT
PLSG 06:36 06:36 RT
BSDR 06:46 06:46 RT
LRI 06:58 06:58 RT
KNGR 07:10 07:10 RT
HBF 07:24 07:24 RT
SPRM 07:33 07:33 RT
PLH 07:53 07:53 RT
PHM 08:03 08:03 RT
GVA 08:17 08:17 RT
TMB 08:26 08:26 RT
PDSN 08:40 08:40 RT
TEK 08:50 08:50 RT
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 09:20 09:20 RT
RMZ 09:27 09:27 RT
PUNDI [PUN] 09:35 09:35 RT
PALASA [PSA] 10:35 10:35 RT
SUMMADEVI [SUDV] 10:44 10:44 RT
MANDASA ROAD [MMS] 10:51 10:51 RT
BARUVA [BAV] 10:59 10:59 RT
SOMPETA [SPT] 11:07 11:07 RT
JHADUPUDI [JPI] 11:14 11:14 RT
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 11:24 11:24 RT
SURLA ROAD [SLRD] 11:32 11:32 RT
GOLANTHRA [GTA] 11:38 11:38 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 11:55 11:55 RT
JNP 12:03 12:03 RT
NRSP 12:09 12:09 RT
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 12:16 12:16 RT
CAPC 12:21 12:21 RT
GANJAM [GAM] 12:28 12:28 RT
HMA 12:37 12:37 RT
RAMBHA [RBA] 12:54 12:54 RT
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 13:04 13:04 RT
KLJI 13:10 13:10 RT
CHILKA [CLKA] 13:15 13:15 RT
BALUGAON [BALU] 13:30 13:30 RT
SLZ 13:38 13:38 RT
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD] 13:46 13:46 RT
KUHURI [KUU] 13:55 13:55 RT
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 14:04 14:04 RT
MKTP 14:12 14:12 RT
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 14:18 14:18 RT
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 14:25 14:25 RT
GLBA 14:30 14:30 RT
TAP 14:35 14:35 RT
DLMH 14:40 14:40 RT
KPXR 14:46 14:46 RT
ARGL 14:53 14:53 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 16:30 16:30 RT
HPGM 16:36 16:36 RT
MWQ 16:46 16:46 RT
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 16:52 16:52 RT
DELANG [DEG] 16:57 16:57 RT
JPRD 17:02 17:02 RT
BRST 17:07 17:07 RT
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 17:13 17:13 RT
JKDP 17:18 17:18 RT
MLT 17:25 17:25 RT
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given
Help

Track current running status of all Indian Railway trains online and on mobile. Site provides running train status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry.

This is easiest and one of the fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  • Enter Train Number
  • Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  • Click Get Running Status button.
Live Status will be shown with the following information :
  • Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  • Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  • Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  • Which station is the next stoppage
  • Whether the train is running as per the schedule or running late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train.

This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railway Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train.