CTC-PURI PASS (58415) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CTC-PURI PASS [58415] for 23 January 2018.
CTC-PURI PASS [58415] has Reached Destination (PURI [PURI]) (On Time)   Refresh

CTC-PURI PASS [58415] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CUTTACK [CTC] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
KTJI 16:56 16:56 Right Time
GBK 17:04 17:04 Right Time
BARANG [BRAG] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
PTAB 17:20 17:20 Right Time
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 17:29 17:29 Right Time
BNBH 17:34 17:34 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 17:50 17:56 6 mins late
LGTR 17:57 18:03 6 mins late
RTN 18:07 18:11 4 mins late
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 18:25 18:30 5 mins late
HPGM 18:32 18:37 5 mins late
MWQ 18:40 18:43 3 mins late
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 18:46 18:49 3 mins late
DELANG [DEG] 18:51 18:53 2 mins late
JPRD 18:57 18:59 2 mins late
BRST 19:02 19:03 1 mins late
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 19:08 19:09 1 mins late
JKDP 19:14 19:15 1 mins late
MLT 19:20 19:21 1 mins late
PURI [PURI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 19:49