Indian Railways Train PURI-TLHR PASS [58414] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PURI-TLHR PASS [58414] for 25 November 2017.
Currently PURI-TLHR PASS [58414] has Not Started from PURI [PURI] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 16:30 16:30 RT
MLT 16:43 16:43 RT
JKDP 16:48 16:48 RT
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 16:54 16:54 RT
BRST 17:00 17:00 RT
JPRD 17:05 17:05 RT
DELANG [DEG] 17:10 17:10 RT
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 17:15 17:15 RT
MWQ 17:20 17:20 RT
HPGM 17:29 17:29 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 17:50 17:50 RT
RTN 18:02 18:02 RT
LGTR 18:09 18:09 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 18:25 18:25 RT
BNBH 18:31 18:31 RT
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 18:38 18:38 RT
PTAB 18:44 18:44 RT
BARANG [BRAG] 18:56 18:56 RT
GBK 19:04 19:04 RT
KTJI 19:10 19:10 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 19:25 19:25 RT
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR] 19:33 19:33 RT
MACR 19:38 19:38 RT
NERGUNDI [NRG] 19:45 19:45 RT
SALAGAON [SQQ] 19:53 19:53 RT
CHARBATIA [CBT] 20:00 20:00 RT
BDPG 20:06 20:06 RT
GJTA 20:13 20:13 RT
MZY 20:21 20:21 RT
RJGR 20:29 20:29 RT
JRZ 20:39 20:39 RT
SCPR 20:46 20:46 RT
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 21:05 21:05 RT
DNDL 21:12 21:12 RT
SSPR 21:19 21:19 RT
MHDB 21:25 21:25 RT
HND 21:31 21:31 RT
NBT 21:37 21:37 RT
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 21:44 21:44 RT
BDPK 21:52 21:52 RT
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 22:03 22:03 RT
NEYT 22:08 22:08 RT
TALCHER [TLHR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given