TLHR-PURI PASS (58413) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TLHR-PURI PASS [58413] for 23 January 2018.
TLHR-PURI PASS [58413] has Reached Destination (PURI [PURI]) (5 mins before)   Refresh

TLHR-PURI PASS [58413] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TALCHER [TLHR] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 05:43 05:46 3 mins late
BDPK 05:54 05:57 3 mins late
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 06:03 06:07 4 mins late
NBT 06:12 06:16 4 mins late
HND 06:19 06:24 5 mins late
MHDB 06:26 06:31 5 mins late
SSPR 06:33 06:45 12 mins late
DNDL 06:39 06:51 12 mins late
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 07:00 07:09 9 mins late
SCPR 07:07 07:16 9 mins late
JRZ 07:17 07:26 9 mins late
RJGR 07:27 07:40 13 mins late
MZY 07:35 07:46 11 mins late
GJTA 07:44 07:55 11 mins late
BDPG 07:50 08:01 11 mins late
CHARBATIA [CBT] 07:56 08:04 8 mins late
SALAGAON [SQQ] 08:04 08:13 9 mins late
NERGUNDI [NRG] 08:12 08:26 14 mins late
MACR 08:18 08:32 14 mins late
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR] 08:26 08:38 12 mins late
CUTTACK [CTC] 08:40 08:53 13 mins late
KTJI 08:46 08:58 12 mins late
GBK 08:54 09:06 12 mins late
BARANG [BRAG] 09:03 09:16 13 mins late
PTAB 09:16 09:29 13 mins late
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 09:22 09:31 9 mins late
BNBH 09:31 09:40 9 mins late
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 09:45 09:50 5 mins late
LGTR 09:53 09:57 4 mins late
RTN 10:02 10:06 4 mins late
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 10:20 10:25 5 mins late
HPGM 10:27 10:32 5 mins late
MWQ 10:35 10:40 5 mins late
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 10:41 10:46 5 mins late
DELANG [DEG] 10:46 10:51 5 mins late
JPRD 10:52 10:57 5 mins late
BRST 10:57 11:03 6 mins late
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 11:03 11:09 6 mins late
JKDP 11:09 11:15 6 mins late
MLT 11:15 11:21 6 mins late
PURI [PURI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:34