CTC-PRDP (58405) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CTC-PRDP [58405] for 23 January 2018.
Currently CTC-PRDP [58405] has Not Started from CUTTACK [CTC] (On Time)   Refresh

CTC-PRDP [58405] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CUTTACK [CTC] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
KANDARPUR [KDRP] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RCTC] 15:27 15:27 Right Time
BNHR 15:34 15:34 Right Time
GORAKHNATH [GRKN] 15:42 15:42 Right Time
JSRD 15:48 15:48 Right Time
NIN 15:54 15:54 Right Time
RAHAMA [RHMA] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
GNJB 16:07 16:07 Right Time
BADABANDHA [BDBA] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
BGDI 16:23 16:23 Right Time
PARADIP [PRDP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given