Indian Railways Train KRPU-SBP PASS [58302] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of KRPU-SBP PASS [58302] for 23 November 2017.
Currently KRPU-SBP PASS [58302] has Not Started from KORAPUT [KRPU] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KORAPUT [KRPU] 03:00 03:00 RT
DUMURIPUT [DMRT] 03:15 03:15 RT
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 03:30 03:30 RT
BAIGUDA [BGUA] 03:49 03:49 RT
KAKIRIGUMMA [KKGM] 04:06 04:06 RT
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 04:27 04:27 RT
SINGARAM [SGRM] 04:45 04:45 RT
TIKIRI [TKRI] 05:01 05:01 RT
RAULI [RUL] 05:18 05:18 RT
LELIGUMA [LLGM] 05:42 05:42 RT
BHALUMASKA [BLMK] 06:02 06:02 RT
SIKARPAI [SKPI] 06:17 06:17 RT
KEUTGUDA [KTGA] 06:37 06:37 RT
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 06:52 06:52 RT
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 07:50 07:50 RT
THERUBALI [THV] 08:15 08:15 RT
BISSAMCUTTACK [BMCK] 08:37 08:37 RT
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 09:05 09:05 RT
DOIKALLU [DKLU] 09:20 09:20 RT
AMBODALA [AMB] 09:37 09:37 RT
LANJIGARH ROAD [LJR] 10:27 10:27 RT
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 10:40 10:40 RT
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 10:55 10:55 RT
KANDEL ROAD [KDLR] 11:15 11:15 RT
KESINGA [KSNG] 11:35 11:35 RT
TITLAGARH [TIG] 12:55 12:55 RT
SIKIR [SFK] 13:10 13:10 RT
BADMAL [BUDM] 13:22 13:22 RT
SAINTALA [SFC] 13:32 13:32 RT
DEOGAN ROAD [DFR] 13:50 13:50 RT
BALANGIR [BLGR] 14:10 14:10 RT
BNRD 14:17 14:17 RT
LOISINGHA [LSX] 14:34 14:34 RT
KHALIPALI [KHPL] 14:45 14:45 RT
DUNGRIPALI [DJX] 14:58 14:58 RT
BARPALI [BRPL] 15:12 15:12 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 16:15 16:15 RT
ATTABIRA [ATS] 16:32 16:32 RT
GBQ 16:44 16:44 RT
HIRAKUD [HKG] 17:02 17:02 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Nov 2017 7:40