CHRM - BSP PASSENGER (58220) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHRM - BSP PASSENGER [58220] for 20 January 2018.
Currently CHRM - BSP PASSENGER [58220] has Not Started from CHIRMIRI [CHRM] (On Time)   Refresh

CHRM - BSP PASSENGER [58220] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHIRMIRI [CHRM] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
PARADOL [PRDL] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
BORIDAND [BRND] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
BIJURI [BJRI] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
KOTMA [KTMA] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
HARRAD [HRV] 23:08 23:08 Right Time
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
MAUHARI [MZH] 23:23 23:23 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
CHHULHA [CLF] 00:11 00:11 Right Time
JAITHARI [JTI] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
NIGAURA [NIQ] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 00:39 00:39 Right Time
HARRI [HRB] 00:49 00:49 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 01:24 01:24 Right Time
KHODRI [KOI] 01:34 01:34 Right Time
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 01:53 01:53 Right Time
KHONGSARA [KGS] 02:12 02:12 Right Time
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 02:22 02:22 Right Time
BELGAHNA [BIG] 02:32 02:32 Right Time
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 02:42 02:42 Right Time
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
KALMITAR [KLTR] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
GHUTKU [GTK] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
USALAPUR [USL] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given