BSP - CHRM PASSENGER (58219) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP - CHRM PASSENGER [58219] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BSP - CHRM PASSENGER [58219] has Not Started from BILASPUR JN [BSP] (On Time)   Refresh

BSP - CHRM PASSENGER [58219] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
USALAPUR [USL] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
GHUTKU [GTK] 23:21 23:21 Right Time
KALMITAR [KLTR] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 23:48 23:48 Right Time
BELGAHNA [BIG] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
KHONGSARA [KGS] 00:19 00:19 Right Time
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 00:36 00:36 Right Time
KHODRI [KOI] 00:53 00:53 Right Time
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
HARRI [HRB] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 01:52 01:52 Right Time
NIGAURA [NIQ] 02:01 02:01 Right Time
JAITHARI [JTI] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
CHHULHA [CLF] 02:24 02:24 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
MAUHARI [MZH] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 03:51 03:51 Right Time
HARRAD [HRV] 03:59 03:59 Right Time
KOTMA [KTMA] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
BIJURI [BJRI] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
BORIDAND [BRND] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
PARADOL [PRDL] 06:58 06:58 Right Time
CHIRMIRI [CHRM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given