TIG-R PASS (58217) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TIG-R PASS [58217] for 24 January 2018.
Currently TIG-R PASS [58217] has Not Started from TITLAGARH [TIG] (On Time)   Refresh

TIG-R PASS [58217] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TITLAGARH [TIG] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
RAHENBATA [RNBT] 19:42 19:42 Right Time
MURIBAHAL [MRBL] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
TUREKALA ROAD [TRKR] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
LAKHNA [LKNA] 20:56 20:56 Right Time
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 21:22 21:22 Right Time
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
MANDIR HASAUD [MNDH] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given