TIG-BSP PASSENGER (58213) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TIG-BSP PASSENGER [58213] for 22 January 2018.
Currently TIG-BSP PASSENGER [58213] has Not Started from TITLAGARH [TIG] (On Time)   Refresh

TIG-BSP PASSENGER [58213] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TITLAGARH [TIG] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
SIKIR [SFK] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
BADMAL [BUDM] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
SAINTALA [SFC] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
DEOGAN ROAD [DFR] 09:27 09:27 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
BNRD 10:02 10:02 Right Time
LOISINGHA [LSX] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
KHALIPALI [KHPL] 10:37 10:37 Right Time
DUNGRIPALI [DJX] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
BARPALI [BRPL] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
ATTABIRA [ATS] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
GBQ 12:15 12:15 Right Time
HIRAKUD [HKG] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 14:17 14:17 Right Time
SLRA 14:25 14:25 Right Time
SASON [SSN] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
RENGALI [RGL] 14:47 14:47 Right Time
LPG 14:57 14:57 Right Time
BXQ 15:10 15:10 Right Time
JSGR 16:50 16:50 Right Time
IB [IB] 17:38 17:38 Right Time
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
BELPAHAR [BPH] 17:51 17:51 Right Time
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
DAGHORA [DAO] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
JAMGA [JMG] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
KOTARLIA [KRL] 18:29 18:29 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 18:53 18:53 Right Time
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
ROBERTSON [ROB] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
KHARSIA [KHS] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
JHARRADIH [JDI] 19:26 19:26 Right Time
SAKTI [SKT] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
JDDA 19:46 19:46 Right Time
BARADWAR [BUA] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
SULGARE [SGRD] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 20:31 20:31 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
KAPAN [KPNA] 20:49 20:49 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 21:04 21:04 Right Time
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
GATORA [GTW] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given