BSP-GAD PASSENGER (58210) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP-GAD PASSENGER [58210] for 19 January 2018.
BSP-GAD PASSENGER [58210] has Reached Destination (GEVRA ROAD [GAD]) (On Time)   Refresh

BSP-GAD PASSENGER [58210] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
GATORA [GTW] 07:47 07:54 7 mins late
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 07:57 08:05 8 mins late
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 08:05 08:12 7 mins late
AKALTARA [AKT] 08:13 08:24 11 mins late
KAPAN [KPNA] 08:24 08:35 11 mins late
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 08:33 08:54 21 mins late
CHAMPA [CPH] 09:00 09:10 10 mins late
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 09:10 09:20 10 mins late
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 09:17 09:27 10 mins late
MADWARANI [MWRN] 09:25 09:35 10 mins late
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 09:34 09:44 10 mins late
URGA [URGA] 09:42 09:52 10 mins late
KORBA [KRBA] 10:00 10:10 10 mins late
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 10:30