GAD-BSP PASSENGER (58209) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAD-BSP PASSENGER [58209] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GAD-BSP PASSENGER [58209] has Not Started from GEVRA ROAD [GAD] (On Time)   Refresh

GAD-BSP PASSENGER [58209] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
KORBA [KRBA] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
URGA [URGA] 11:44 11:44 Right Time
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
MADWARANI [MWRN] 12:01 12:01 Right Time
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 12:46 12:46 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 13:12 13:12 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given