ITR-R PASSENGER (58206) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ITR-R PASSENGER [58206] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ITR-R PASSENGER [58206] has Not Started from ITWARI [ITR] (On Time)   Refresh

ITR-R PASSENGER [58206] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ITWARI [ITR] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
KALAMNA [KAV] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
KAMPTEE [KP] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
KANTHAN JN [KNHN] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
SALWA [SAL] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
CHACHER [CHCR] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
THARSA [TAR] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
REWRAL [RRL] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
KHAT [KHAT] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
KOKA 09:00 09:00 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
MUNDIKOTA [MNU] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
TIRORA [TRO] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
KACHEWANI [KWN] 09:42 09:42 Right Time
GANGAJHARI [GJ] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
GUDMA [GDM] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
AMGAON [AGN] 10:38 10:38 Right Time
DNL 10:45 10:45 Right Time
SALEKASA [SKS] 10:54 10:54 Right Time
DAREKASA [DKS] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
BORTALAO [BTL] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
PANIAJOB [PJB] 11:37 11:37 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
JATKANHAR [JTR] 13:58 13:58 Right Time
MUSRA [MUA] 14:12 14:12 Right Time
BAKL 14:21 14:21 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
PMS 14:46 14:46 Right Time
MURHIPAR [MUP] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
RSM 15:12 15:12 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
BHILAI [BIA] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
HCAB 16:47 16:47 Right Time
DCAB 16:51 16:51 Right Time
CABN 16:56 16:56 Right Time
KUMHARI [KMI] 17:01 17:01 Right Time
SARONA [SZB] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given