HTE JSG PASSENGER (58161) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HTE JSG PASSENGER [58161] for 19 January 2018.
Currently HTE JSG PASSENGER [58161] has Not Started from HATIA [HTE] (On Time)   Refresh

HTE JSG PASSENGER [58161] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
BLRG 11:55 11:55 Right Time
LOM 12:07 12:07 Right Time
KRRA 12:23 12:23 Right Time
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
BKPR 12:53 12:53 Right Time
POKLA [PKF] 13:03 13:03 Right Time
PKC 13:11 13:11 Right Time
KRKR 13:20 13:20 Right Time
MCZ 13:35 13:35 Right Time
BANO [BANO] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
KNRN 14:05 14:05 Right Time
TATI 14:26 14:26 Right Time
PBB 14:36 14:36 Right Time
ORGA [ORGA] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
NUAGAON [NXN] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
BGKA 15:51 15:51 Right Time
LNKC 16:00 16:00 Right Time
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
KCAB 16:16 16:16 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
PANPOSH [PPO] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
KALUNGA [KLG] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 17:29 17:29 Right Time
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
SONAKHAN [SXN] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
SOGRA [SOGR] 17:59 17:59 Right Time
GARPOS [GPH] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
BAMRA [BMB] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
BAGDIHI [BEH] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
PANPALI [PNPL] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
DHUTRA [DTV] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given