HTE - TATA PASS (58142) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HTE - TATA PASS [58142] for 22 January 2018.
Currently HTE - TATA PASS [58142] has Not Started from HATIA [HTE] (On Time)   Refresh

HTE - TATA PASS [58142] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
NAMKON [NKM] 14:47 14:47 Right Time
TATISILWAI [TIS] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
GAG 15:06 15:06 Right Time
JONHA [JON] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
KITA 15:38 15:38 Right Time
SILLI [SLF] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
ILO 16:32 16:32 Right Time
TORANG [TRAN] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
SUISA [SSIA] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
TIRALDIH [TUL] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
BKKI 17:30 17:30 Right Time
LTMD 17:40 17:40 Right Time
HNSL 17:45 17:45 Right Time
JHMR 17:55 17:55 Right Time
GDBR 18:10 18:10 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
MANIKUL [MIK] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
KUNKI [KZU] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
KANDRA [KND] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BIRP 19:05 19:05 Right Time
GAMHARIA [GMH] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given