PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER (58132) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER [58132] for 24 January 2018.
Currently PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER [58132] has Not Started from PURI [PURI] (On Time)   Refresh

PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER [58132] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
MLT 04:38 04:38 Right Time
JKDP 04:43 04:43 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 04:49 04:49 Right Time
BRST 04:55 04:55 Right Time
JPRD 05:00 05:00 Right Time
DELANG [DEG] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
MWQ 05:15 05:15 Right Time
HPGM 05:24 05:24 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
RTN 05:57 05:57 Right Time
LGTR 06:04 06:04 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
BNBH 06:26 06:26 Right Time
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
PTAB 06:39 06:39 Right Time
BARANG [BRAG] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
GBK 06:59 06:59 Right Time
KTJI 07:05 07:05 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
MACR 07:28 07:28 Right Time
NERGUNDI [NRG] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
SALAGAON [SQQ] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
CHARBATIA [CBT] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
BDPG 07:58 07:58 Right Time
GJTA 08:05 08:05 Right Time
MZY 08:13 08:13 Right Time
RJGR 08:21 08:21 Right Time
JRZ 08:32 08:32 Right Time
SCPR 08:40 08:40 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
DNDL 08:57 08:57 Right Time
SSPR 09:04 09:04 Right Time
MHDB 09:10 09:10 Right Time
HND 09:16 09:16 Right Time
NBT 09:22 09:22 Right Time
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 09:29 09:29 Right Time
BDPK 09:37 09:37 Right Time
TALCHER [TLHR] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 10:31 10:31 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
KPJG 11:54 11:54 Right Time
JRPD 12:05 12:05 Right Time
BOINDA [BONA] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
HNPA 12:32 12:32 Right Time
SRGP 12:45 12:45 Right Time
BAMR 12:57 12:57 Right Time
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 13:17 13:17 Right Time
CHAR 13:32 13:32 Right Time
JUJUMURA [JUJA] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
HATB 14:04 14:04 Right Time
MANE 14:20 14:20 Right Time
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
SLRA 16:12 16:12 Right Time
SASON [SSN] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
RENGALI [RGL] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
LPG 16:45 16:45 Right Time
BXQ 16:55 16:55 Right Time
JSGR 17:02 17:02 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
DHUTRA [DTV] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
PANPALI [PNPL] 18:19 18:19 Right Time
BAGDIHI [BEH] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
BAMRA [BMB] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
GARPOS [GPH] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
SOGRA [SOGR] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
SONAKHAN [SXN] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
KALUNGA [KLG] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
PANPOSH [PPO] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given