ROU-SBP-PURI (58131) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ROU-SBP-PURI [58131] for 19 January 2018.
Currently ROU-SBP-PURI [58131] is Running and Departed from DHENKANAL [DNKL] (Delayed by 1 hour 3 mins)   Refresh

ROU-SBP-PURI [58131] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ROURKELA [ROU] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
PANPOSH [PPO] 08:08 08:20 12 mins late
KALUNGA [KLG] 08:19 08:46 27 mins late
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 08:28 08:55 27 mins late
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 08:36 09:07 31 mins late
SONAKHAN [SXN] 08:47 09:17 30 mins late
SOGRA [SOGR] 08:55 09:27 32 mins late
GARPOS [GPH] 09:01 09:34 33 mins late
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 09:08 09:41 33 mins late
BAMRA [BMB] 09:15 09:42 27 mins late
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 09:24 09:45 21 mins late
BAGDIHI [BEH] 09:30 09:46 16 mins late
PANPALI [PNPL] 09:38 09:54 16 mins late
DHUTRA [DTV] 09:45 09:56 11 mins late
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 10:35 10:38 3 mins late
JSGR 10:42 11:32 50 mins late
BXQ 10:50 11:38 48 mins late
LPG 11:00 11:49 49 mins late
RENGALI [RGL] 11:12 11:57 45 mins late
SASON [SSN] 11:22 12:07 45 mins late
SLRA 11:32 12:16 44 mins late
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 11:42 12:23 41 mins late
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 12:10 13:10 60 mins late
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 12:35 13:30 55 mins late
MANE 12:45 13:50 1 hr 5 mins late
HATB 12:57 14:02 1 hr 5 mins late
JUJUMURA [JUJA] 13:10 14:15 1 hr 5 mins late
CHAR 13:27 14:32 1 hr 5 mins late
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 13:42 14:47 1 hr 5 mins late
BAMR 13:57 15:04 1 hr 7 mins late
SRGP 14:08 15:16 1 hr 8 mins late
HNPA 14:22 15:33 1 hr 11 mins late
BOINDA [BONA] 14:32 15:45 1 hr 13 mins late
JRPD 14:47 16:02 1 hr 15 mins late
KPJG 15:07 16:12 1 hr 5 mins late
ANGUL [ANGL] 16:00 16:30 30 mins late
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 16:11 16:45 34 mins late
TALCHER [TLHR] 16:50 17:25 35 mins late
BDPK 17:15 18:22 1 hr 7 mins late
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 17:24 18:35 1 hr 11 mins late
NBT 17:33 18:44 1 hr 11 mins late
HND 17:40 18:50 1 hr 10 mins late
MHDB 17:47 18:57 1 hr 10 mins late
SSPR 17:54 19:02 1 hr 8 mins late
DNDL 18:00 19:08 1 hr 8 mins late
DHENKANAL [DNKL] Departed 18:15 19:18 1 hr 3 mins late
SCPR 18:22 19:25 1 hr 3 mins late
JRZ 18:32 19:35 1 hr 3 mins late
RJGR 18:42 19:45 1 hr 3 mins late
MZY 18:50 19:53 1 hr 3 mins late
GJTA 18:59 20:02 1 hr 3 mins late
BDPG 19:05 20:08 1 hr 3 mins late
CHARBATIA [CBT] 19:11 20:14 1 hr 3 mins late
SALAGAON [SQQ] 19:19 20:22 1 hr 3 mins late
NERGUNDI [NRG] 19:27 20:26 59 mins late
MACR 19:33 20:32 59 mins late
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR] 19:41 20:40 59 mins late
CUTTACK [CTC] 20:05 21:04 59 mins late
KTJI 20:11 21:10 59 mins late
GBK 20:19 21:18 59 mins late
BARANG [BRAG] 20:28 21:26 58 mins late
PTAB 20:37 21:35 58 mins late
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 20:43 21:41 58 mins late
BNBH 20:49 21:47 58 mins late
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 21:00 21:54 54 mins late
LGTR 21:07 22:01 54 mins late
RTN 21:17 22:11 54 mins late
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 21:35 22:27 52 mins late
HPGM 21:42 22:34 52 mins late
MWQ 21:50 22:42 52 mins late
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 21:56 22:48 52 mins late
DELANG [DEG] 22:01 22:53 52 mins late
JERD 22:07 22:59 52 mins late
BRST 22:12 23:04 52 mins late
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 22:19 23:11 52 mins late
JKDP 22:25 23:17 52 mins late
MLT 22:31 23:23 52 mins late
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:22