58118 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -58118 for 24 October.
Currently -58118 is Running and Departed from TILDA [TLD] (36 mins late)
58118 Live Train Status information, 58118 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GONDIA JN [G] 05:05 05:05 RT
GUDMA [GDM] 05:15 05:23 8 mins late
AMGAON [AGN] 05:27 05:35 8 mins late
DNL 05:34 05:42 8 mins late
SALEKASA [SKS] 05:42 05:51 9 mins late
DAREKASA [DKS] 05:56 06:10 14 mins late
BORTALAO [BTL] 06:04 06:19 15 mins late
PANIAJOB [PJB] 06:15 06:32 17 mins late
DONGARGARH [DGG] 06:35 06:52 17 mins late
JATKANHAR [JTR] 06:42 07:00 18 mins late
MUSRA [MUA] 06:54 07:10 16 mins late
BAKL 07:03 07:17 14 mins late
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 07:20 07:27 7 mins late
PMS 07:29 07:35 6 mins late
MURHIPAR [MUP] 07:37 07:46 9 mins late
RSM 07:45 07:56 11 mins late
DURG [DURG] 08:15 08:40 25 mins late
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 08:24 08:48 24 mins late
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 08:31 08:55 24 mins late
HCAB 08:44 09:11 27 mins late
DCAB 08:48 09:15 27 mins late
KUMHARI [KMI] 08:56 09:23 27 mins late
SARONA [SZB] 09:04 09:30 26 mins late
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 09:11 09:36 25 mins late
RAIPUR JN [R] 09:27 09:57 30 mins late
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 09:33 10:03 30 mins late
URKURA [URK] 09:40 10:20 40 mins late
MANDHAR [MDH] 09:52 10:31 39 mins late
SILIARI [SLH] 10:05 10:44 39 mins late
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 10:17 10:56 39 mins late
TILDA [TLD] 10:24 11:00 36 mins late
HATHBANDH [HN] 10:39 11:15 36 mins late
BHATAPARA [BYT] 10:52 11:28 36 mins late
NIPANIA [NPI] 11:04 11:40 36 mins late
DAGORI [DGS] 11:14 11:50 36 mins late
BELHA [BYL] 11:29 11:58 29 mins late
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 11:35 12:04 29 mins late
DADHAPARA [DPH] 11:41 12:10 29 mins late
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 13:45 14:14 29 mins late
GATORA [GTW] 13:55 14:23 28 mins late
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 14:05 14:33 28 mins late
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 14:13 14:41 28 mins late
AKALTARA [AKT] 14:21 14:48 27 mins late
KAPAN [KPNA] 14:31 14:58 27 mins late
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 14:45 15:06 21 mins late
CHAMPA [CPH] 15:10 15:30 20 mins late
SULGARE [SGRD] 15:18 15:38 20 mins late
BARADWAR [BUA] 15:25 15:45 20 mins late
JDDA 15:34 15:54 20 mins late
SAKTI [SKT] 15:45 16:01 16 mins late
JHARRADIH [JDI] 15:58 16:14 16 mins late
KHARSIA [KHS] 16:10 16:21 11 mins late
ROBERTSON [ROB] 16:22 16:33 11 mins late
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 16:31 16:42 11 mins late
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 16:40 16:51 11 mins late
RAIGARH [RIG] 17:05 17:09 4 mins late
KOTARLIA [KRL] 17:13 17:17 4 mins late
JAMGA [JMG] 17:22 17:26 4 mins late
DAGHORA [DAO] 17:34 17:38 4 mins late
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 17:44 17:47 3 mins late
BELPAHAR [BPH] 17:56 17:59 3 mins late
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 18:11 18:11 RT
IB [IB] 18:20 18:20 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Oct 2017 11:05
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.