JSG GONDIA PASSENGER (58117) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JSG GONDIA PASSENGER [58117] for 18 January 2018.
Currently JSG GONDIA PASSENGER [58117] has Not Started from JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] (On Time)   Refresh

JSG GONDIA PASSENGER [58117] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
IB [IB] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
BELPAHAR [BPH] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
DAGHORA [DAO] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
JAMGA [JMG] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
KOTARLIA [KRL] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
ROBERTSON [ROB] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
KHARSIA [KHS] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
JHARRADIH [JDI] 09:44 09:44 Right Time
SAKTI [SKT] 09:54 09:54 Right Time
JDDA 10:05 10:05 Right Time
BARADWAR [BUA] 10:13 10:13 Right Time
SULGARE [SGRD] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 10:51 10:51 Right Time
KAPAN [KPNA] 10:59 10:59 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 11:24 11:24 Right Time
GATORA [GTW] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
DADHAPARA [DPH] 13:13 13:13 Right Time
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
BELHA [BYL] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
DAGORI [DGS] 13:33 13:33 Right Time
NIPANIA [NPI] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 13:58 13:58 Right Time
HATHBANDH [HN] 14:11 14:11 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 14:21 14:21 Right Time
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
SILIARI [SLH] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
MANDHAR [MDH] 14:51 14:51 Right Time
URKURA [URK] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 15:13 15:13 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
SARONA [SZB] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
KUMHARI [KMI] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
CCAB 16:54 16:54 Right Time
GCAB 16:59 16:59 Right Time
BHILAI [BIA] 17:04 17:04 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
RSM 17:57 17:57 Right Time
MURHIPAR [MUP] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
PMS 18:12 18:12 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
BAKL 18:30 18:30 Right Time
MUSRA [MUA] 18:37 18:37 Right Time
JATKANHAR [JTR] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
PANIAJOB [PJB] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
BORTALAO [BTL] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
DAREKASA [DKS] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
SALEKASA [SKS] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
DNL 19:54 19:54 Right Time
AMGAON [AGN] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
GUDMA [GDM] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given