BSP TATA PASSENGER (58114) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP TATA PASSENGER [58114] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BSP TATA PASSENGER [58114] has Not Started from BILASPUR JN [BSP] (On Time)   Refresh

BSP TATA PASSENGER [58114] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
GATORA [GTW] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 19:44 19:44 Right Time
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
KAPAN [KPNA] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 20:34 20:34 Right Time
SULGARE [SGRD] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
BARADWAR [BUA] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
SAKTI [SKT] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
JHARRADIH [JDI] 21:13 21:13 Right Time
KHARSIA [KHS] 21:19 21:19 Right Time
ROBERTSON [ROB] 21:28 21:28 Right Time
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 21:51 21:51 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
KOTARLIA [KRL] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
JAMGA [JMG] 22:24 22:24 Right Time
DAGHORA [DAO] 22:36 22:36 Right Time
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
BELPAHAR [BPH] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 23:17 23:17 Right Time
IB [IB] 23:26 23:26 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
DHUTRA [DTV] 00:51 00:51 Right Time
PANPALI [PNPL] 00:59 00:59 Right Time
BAGDIHI [BEH] 01:07 01:07 Right Time
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
BAMRA [BMB] 01:26 01:26 Right Time
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 01:39 01:39 Right Time
GARPOS [GPH] 01:48 01:48 Right Time
SOGRA [SOGR] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
SONAKHAN [SXN] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 02:14 02:14 Right Time
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
KALUNGA [KLG] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
PANPOSH [PPO] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 03:24 03:24 Right Time
KCAB 03:36 03:36 Right Time
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
BISRA [BZR] 03:53 03:53 Right Time
BHALULATA [BUL] 04:01 04:01 Right Time
JARAIKELA [JRA] 04:11 04:11 Right Time
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 04:26 04:26 Right Time
POSOTIA [PST] 04:44 04:44 Right Time
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 04:54 04:54 Right Time
MXW 05:06 05:06 Right Time
GOILKERA [GOL] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
TUNIA [TUX] 05:23 05:23 Right Time
SONUA [SWR] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 05:48 05:48 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
BARABAMBO [BRM] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
SINI JN [SINI] 07:46 07:46 Right Time
BIRBANS [BRBS] 07:56 07:56 Right Time
GAMHARIA [GMH] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given