TATA BSP PASS (58113) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA BSP PASS [58113] for 20 January 2018.
Currently TATA BSP PASS [58113] has Arrived at CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] (Delayed by 14 mins)   Refresh

TATA BSP PASS [58113] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 17:55 18:00 5 mins late
GAMHARIA [GMH] 18:03 18:10 7 mins late
SINI JN [SINI] 18:19 18:27 8 mins late
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 18:29 18:38 9 mins late
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 18:38 18:52 14 mins late
BARABAMBO [BRM] 18:49 19:08 19 mins late
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] Arrived 19:16 19:25 9 mins late
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 19:28 19:30 2 mins late
SONUA [SWR] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
TUNIA [TUX] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
GOILKERA [GOL] 19:56 19:56 Right Time
MXW 20:04 20:04 Right Time
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 20:14 20:14 Right Time
POSOTIA [PST] 20:24 20:24 Right Time
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 20:46 20:46 Right Time
JARAIKELA [JRA] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
BHALULATA [BUL] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
BISRA [BZR] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 21:28 21:28 Right Time
KCAB 21:35 21:35 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
PANPOSH [PPO] 22:09 22:09 Right Time
KALUNGA [KLG] 22:19 22:19 Right Time
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 22:28 22:28 Right Time
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
SONAKHAN [SXN] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
SOGRA [SOGR] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
GARPOS [GPH] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
BAMRA [BMB] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
BAGDIHI [BEH] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
PANPALI [PNPL] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
DHUTRA [DTV] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
IB [IB] 02:37 02:37 Right Time
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 02:42 02:42 Right Time
BELPAHAR [BPH] 02:51 02:51 Right Time
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 03:03 03:03 Right Time
DAGHORA [DAO] 03:11 03:11 Right Time
JAMGA [JMG] 03:21 03:21 Right Time
KOTARLIA [KRL] 03:29 03:29 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 03:58 03:58 Right Time
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 04:06 04:06 Right Time
ROBERTSON [ROB] 04:14 04:14 Right Time
KHARSIA [KHS] 04:23 04:23 Right Time
JHARRADIH [JDI] 04:31 04:31 Right Time
SAKTI [SKT] 04:41 04:41 Right Time
BARADWAR [BUA] 04:56 04:56 Right Time
SULGARE [SGRD] 05:04 05:04 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
KAPAN [KPNA] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 06:08 06:08 Right Time
GATORA [GTW] 06:27 06:27 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 19:23