58112 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -58112 for 20 October.
Currently -58112 is Not Started from ITWARI [ITR] (On Time)
58112 Live Train Status information, 58112 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ITWARI [ITR] 21:30 23:30 2 hr late
KALAMNA [KAV] 21:40 23:38 1 hr 58 mins late
KAMPTEE [KP] 21:51 23:49 1 hr 58 mins late
KANTHAN JN [KNHN] 22:04 00:01 1 hr 57 mins late
SALWA [SAL] 22:12 00:08 1 hr 56 mins late
CHACHER [CHCR] 22:18 00:14 1 hr 56 mins late
THARSA [TAR] 22:26 00:22 1 hr 56 mins late
REWRAL [RRL] 22:33 00:29 1 hr 56 mins late
KHAT [KHAT] 22:42 00:37 1 hr 55 mins late
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 22:55 00:48 1 hr 53 mins late
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 23:20 01:11 1 hr 51 mins late
MUNDIKOTA [MNU] 23:29 01:20 1 hr 51 mins late
TIRORA [TRO] 23:40 01:30 1 hr 50 mins late
KACHEWANI [KWN] 23:48 01:37 1 hr 49 mins late
GANGAJHARI [GJ] 23:57 01:46 1 hr 49 mins late
GONDIA JN [G] 00:30 02:10 1 hr 40 mins late
GUDMA [GDM] 00:39 02:19 1 hr 40 mins late
AMGAON [AGN] 00:50 02:30 1 hr 40 mins late
SALEKASA [SKS] 01:02 02:41 1 hr 39 mins late
DAREKASA [DKS] 01:17 02:55 1 hr 38 mins late
BORTALAO [BTL] 01:26 03:04 1 hr 38 mins late
PANIAJOB [PJB] 01:38 03:16 1 hr 38 mins late
DONGARGARH [DGG] 02:05 03:38 1 hr 33 mins late
JATKANHAR [JTR] 02:10 03:43 1 hr 33 mins late
MUSRA [MUA] 02:18 03:51 1 hr 33 mins late
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 02:40 04:11 1 hr 31 mins late
MURHIPAR [MUP] 02:51 04:21 1 hr 30 mins late
DURG [DURG] 03:50 05:03 1 hr 13 mins late
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 03:57 05:10 1 hr 13 mins late
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 04:03 05:16 1 hr 13 mins late
BHILAI [BIA] 04:10 05:23 1 hr 13 mins late
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC] 04:16 05:29 1 hr 13 mins late
KUMHARI [KMI] 04:38 05:42 1 hr 4 mins late
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 05:02 06:01 59 mins late
RAIPUR JN [R] 05:35 06:23 48 mins late
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 05:40 06:28 48 mins late
URKURA [URK] 05:48 06:36 48 mins late
MANDHAR [MDH] 05:58 06:44 46 mins late
SILIARI [SLH] 06:08 06:54 46 mins late
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 06:16 07:02 46 mins late
TILDA [TLD] 06:28 07:09 41 mins late
HATHBANDH [HN] 07:03 07:44 41 mins late
BHATAPARA [BYT] 07:18 07:57 39 mins late
NIPANIA [NPI] 07:33 08:12 39 mins late
DAGORI [DGS] 07:42 08:21 39 mins late
BELHA [BYL] 07:49 08:28 39 mins late
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 08:04 08:43 39 mins late
DADHAPARA [DPH] 08:13 08:46 33 mins late
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:40 09:13 33 mins late
GATORA [GTW] 08:50 09:22 32 mins late
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 09:00 09:32 32 mins late
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 09:08 09:40 32 mins late
AKALTARA [AKT] 09:16 09:47 31 mins late
KAPAN [KPNA] 09:26 09:57 31 mins late
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 09:36 10:05 29 mins late
CHAMPA [CPH] 10:00 10:21 21 mins late
SULGARE [SGRD] 10:08 10:29 21 mins late
BARADWAR [BUA] 10:14 10:35 21 mins late
JDDA 10:23 10:44 21 mins late
SAKTI [SKT] 10:30 10:50 20 mins late
JHARRADIH [JDI] 10:43 11:03 20 mins late
KHARSIA [KHS] 10:50 11:10 20 mins late
ROBERTSON [ROB] 10:59 11:19 20 mins late
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 11:08 11:28 20 mins late
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 11:17 11:37 20 mins late
RAIGARH [RIG] 11:40 11:56 16 mins late
KOTARLIA [KRL] 11:48 12:04 16 mins late
JAMGA [JMG] 11:57 12:13 16 mins late
DAGHORA [DAO] 12:09 12:25 16 mins late
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 12:24 12:40 16 mins late
BELPAHAR [BPH] 12:36 12:47 11 mins late
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 12:54 12:56 2 mins late
IB [IB] 13:20 13:22 2 mins late
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 14:40 14:40 RT
DHUTRA [DTV] 14:50 14:50 RT
PANPALI [PNPL] 14:58 14:58 RT
BAGDIHI [BEH] 15:06 15:06 RT
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 15:14 15:14 RT
BAMRA [BMB] 15:26 15:26 RT
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 15:34 15:34 RT
GARPOS [GPH] 15:43 15:43 RT
SOGRA [SOGR] 15:52 15:52 RT
SONAKHAN [SXN] 16:01 16:01 RT
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 16:10 16:10 RT
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 16:21 16:21 RT
KALUNGA [KLG] 16:30 16:30 RT
PANPOSH [PPO] 16:40 16:40 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 18:00 18:00 RT
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 18:15 18:15 RT
BISRA [BZR] 18:26 18:26 RT
BHALULATA [BUL] 18:35 18:35 RT
JARAIKELA [JRA] 18:44 18:44 RT
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 18:55 18:55 RT
POSOTIA [PST] 19:10 19:10 RT
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 19:19 19:19 RT
GOILKERA [GOL] 19:38 19:38 RT
TUNIA [TUX] 19:47 19:47 RT
SONUA [SWR] 19:55 19:55 RT
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 20:07 20:07 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 21:35 21:35 RT
BARABAMBO [BRM] 21:46 21:46 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 21:55 21:55 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 22:05 22:05 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 22:15 22:15 RT
BIRBANS [BRBS] 22:30 22:30 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 22:42 22:42 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 22:55 22:55 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2017 17:03
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.