GUA-TATA PASSENGER (58110) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUA-TATA PASSENGER [58110] for 20 January 2018.
Currently GUA-TATA PASSENGER [58110] has Not Started from GUA (On Time)   Refresh

GUA-TATA PASSENGER [58110] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUA 13:30 13:30 Right Time
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
PDPH 14:25 14:25 Right Time
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
MLKA 15:20 15:20 Right Time
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
TABU 15:55 15:55 Right Time
JNK 16:10 16:10 Right Time
SIPA 16:25 16:25 Right Time
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
PRSL 17:39 17:39 Right Time
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 18:14 18:14 Right Time
SINI JN [SINI] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
BIRBANS [BRBS] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
GAMHARIA [GMH] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given