Indian Railways Train Running Status of 58104 - BBN TATA PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -58104 for 20 November.
-58104 is Running and Departed from BARA JAMDA [BJMD] (4 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARABIL [BBN] 05:20 05:20 RT
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 05:40 05:44 4 mins late
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 06:00 06:00 RT
PDPH 06:09 06:09 RT
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 06:37 06:37 RT
MLKA 06:48 06:48 RT
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 07:02 07:02 RT
TABU 07:13 07:13 RT
JNK 07:24 07:24 RT
SIPA 07:35 07:35 RT
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 07:50 07:50 RT
PRSL 08:00 08:00 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 08:20 08:20 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 08:30 08:30 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 08:42 08:42 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 09:00 09:00 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 09:10 09:10 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Nov 2017 5:48