KCG-NZB PASSENGER (57690) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG-NZB PASSENGER [57690] for 22 January 2018.
Currently KCG-NZB PASSENGER [57690] has Not Started from KACHEGUDA [KCG] (On Time)   Refresh

KCG-NZB PASSENGER [57690] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 10:09 10:09 Right Time
BOLARUM [BMO] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
MEDCHAL [MED] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
WADIARAM [WDR] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
AKANAPET [AKE] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
BHIKNUR [BKU] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
THPR 12:11 12:11 Right Time
TALMADLA [TMD] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
SCP 12:40 12:40 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given