KCG-NZB (57688) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG-NZB [57688] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KCG-NZB [57688] has Arrived at MEDCHAL [MED] (Delayed by 35 mins)   Refresh

KCG-NZB [57688] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 18:55 19:01 6 mins late
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 19:04 19:10 6 mins late
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 19:10 19:41 31 mins late
BOLARUM [BMO] 19:21 19:57 36 mins late
MEDCHAL [MED] Arrived 19:35 20:10 35 mins late
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 20:00 20:35 35 mins late
WADIARAM [WDR] 20:10 20:45 35 mins late
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 20:20 20:55 35 mins late
AKANAPET [AKE] 20:30 21:05 35 mins late
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 21:50 22:17 27 mins late
NIZAMABAD [NZB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:19