NZB-KCG PASSENGER (57687) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZB-KCG PASSENGER [57687] for 20 January 2018.
Currently NZB-KCG PASSENGER [57687] has Not Started from NIZAMABAD [NZB] (On Time)   Refresh

NZB-KCG PASSENGER [57687] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
SCP 14:55 14:55 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 15:42 15:42 Right Time
BHIKNUR [BKU] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
AKANAPET [AKE] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
WADIARAM [WDR] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
MEDCHAL [MED] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
BOLARUM [BMO] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given