Indian Railways Train RAL-SC PASS [57652] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of RAL-SC PASS [57652] for 24 November 2017.
Currently RAL-SC PASS [57652] has Not Started from REPALLE [RAL] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REPALLE [RAL] 07:00 07:00 RT
PALLIKONA [POA] 07:07 07:07 RT
BHATTIPROLU [BQU] 07:15 07:15 RT
PENUMARRU [PUMU] 07:21 07:21 RT
VEMURU [VMU] 07:30 07:30 RT
ZAMPANI HALT [ZPI] 07:37 07:37 RT
CHINNARAVURU [CIV] 07:46 07:46 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 08:15 08:15 RT
ANGALAKUDURU [AKU] 08:22 08:22 RT
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL] 08:28 08:28 RT
VEJANDLA [VJA] 08:34 08:34 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 09:20 09:20 RT
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 09:42 09:42 RT
BANDARUPALLE [BDPL] 09:53 09:53 RT
MANDAPADU [MDPD] 10:00 10:00 RT
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 10:06 10:06 RT
LINGAMGUNTLA [LIN] 10:12 10:12 RT
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 10:20 10:20 RT
GUDIPUDI [GPDE] 10:27 10:27 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 10:36 10:36 RT
REDDIGUDEM [REM] 10:49 10:49 RT
BELLAMKONDA [BMKD] 10:57 10:57 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 11:10 11:10 RT
TUMMALACHERUVU [TMLU] 11:24 11:24 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 11:41 11:41 RT
PONDUGULA [PDGL] 11:52 11:52 RT
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 12:08 12:08 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 12:32 12:32 RT
THIPPARTHI [TPPI] 13:00 13:00 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 13:21 13:21 RT
SRIRAMPURAM [SRMR] 13:35 13:35 RT
CHITYALA [CTYL] 13:50 13:50 RT
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 14:08 14:08 RT
VALIGONDA [VLG] 14:20 14:20 RT
NAGIREDDIPALLI [NRDP] 14:40 14:40 RT
BIBINAGAR [BN] 15:40 15:40 RT
GHATKESAR [GT] 15:50 15:50 RT
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 16:00 16:00 RT
MAULA ALI [MLY] 16:20 16:20 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given