SC-RAL PASS (57651) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-RAL PASS [57651] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SC-RAL PASS [57651] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)   Refresh

SC-RAL PASS [57651] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
MAULA ALI [MLY] 10:59 10:59 Right Time
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 11:09 11:09 Right Time
GHATKESAR [GT] 11:19 11:19 Right Time
BIBINAGAR [BN] 11:29 11:29 Right Time
NAGIREDDIPALLI [NRDP] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
VALIGONDA [VLG] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
CHITYALA [CTYL] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
SRIRAMPURAM [SRMR] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
THIPPARTHI [TPPI] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 13:54 13:54 Right Time
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
PONDUGULA [PDGL] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 14:46 14:46 Right Time
TUMMALACHERUVU [TMLU] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
BELLAMKONDA [BMKD] 15:28 15:28 Right Time
REDDIGUDEM [REM] 15:36 15:36 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 15:51 15:51 Right Time
GUDIPUDI [GPDE] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
LINGAMGUNTLA [LIN] 16:17 16:17 Right Time
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
MANDAPADU [MDPD] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
BANDARUPALLE [BDPL] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
VEJANDLA [VJA] 18:19 18:19 Right Time
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
ANGALAKUDURU [AKU] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
CHINNARAVURU [CIV] 19:11 19:11 Right Time
ZAMPANI HALT [ZPI] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
VEMURU [VMU] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
PENUMARRU [PUMU] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
BHATTIPROLU [BQU] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
PALLIKONA [POA] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
REPALLE [RAL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given